Email: ntinakarampekou74@gmail.com
Apartment complex for sale Korinos
€ 670,000, 480 m²
Agent code:
130
Property code:
18592431
| Residential |
Apartment complex |
| Price |
€ 670,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
480 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 1,396 |
| Neighborhood |
Korinos (Pieria Prefecture) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
10 |
| Floor |
Ground floor |
| Construction year |
2010 |
| Renovation year |
2012 |
| Heating System |
Individual Heating (Petrol) |
| Levels |
4 |
| Kitchens |
2 |
| Living rooms |
2 |
| Bathrooms |
5 |
| Status |
Renovated, Furnished |
| Type |
Holiday home, Investment |
| Extra |
Luxurious home |
- Property features:
- Distance from sea (m): 1600,
- Window Screens,
|