Email: ntinakarampekou74@gmail.com
Villa for sale Poseidi (Kassandra)
€ 680,000, 260 m²
Agent code:
145
Property code:
19383940
| Residential |
Villa |
| Price |
€ 680,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
260 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 2,615 |
| Neighborhood |
Poseidi (Kassandra) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
4 |
| Floor |
1st |
| Construction year |
2006 |
| Heating System |
Individual Heating (Petrol) |
| Levels |
2 |
| Kitchens |
2 |
| Living rooms |
2 |
| Bathrooms |
2 |
| Status |
Painted, Furnished |
| Type |
Holiday home, Investment |
| Extra |
Luxurious home |
- Property features:
- Distance from sea (m): 1000,
- Bright,
|