Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας!
WhatsAppViber

All our properties. Real Estate www.datahome.gr, Vardaris - Lahanokipi (Thessaloniki - Municipality).

All our listings

32 listings

Apartment for sale Leptokarya (East Olympos)

€ 95,000 45 m²

  • 2,111 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 135

Studio Flat to rent Ano Poli

€ 350 25 m²

  • 14 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 125

Apartment for sale Pili (Kirea)

€ 89,000 45 m²

  • 1,978 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 156

Location on the map

Villa for sale Poseidi (Kassandra)

€ 680,000 260 m²

  • 2,615 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 145

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Sikies

€ 450 35 m²

  • 13 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 148

Maisonette for sale Filiro (Chortiatis)

€ 350,000 185 m²

  • 1,892 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 124

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Katerini

€ 62,000 27 m²

  • 2,296 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 44

Land Plot for sale Center (Katerini)

€ 250,000 500 m²

  • 500 €/sq.m.

Code 15

Land Plot for sale Portara (Ano Poli)

€ 290,000 87 m²

  • 3,333 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1.5

Code 12