Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας!
WhatsAppViber

All our properties. Real Estate www.datahome.gr, Vardaris - Lahanokipi (Thessaloniki - Municipality).

All our listings

32 listings

Apartment complex for sale Korinos

€ 670,000 480 m²

  • 1,396 €/sq.m.
  • 10 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms

Code 130

Location on the map

Apartment complex for sale Kallikrateia

€ 320,000 201 m²

  • 1,592 €/sq.m.
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms

Code 155

Apartment for sale Neo Kordelio (Eleftherio-Kordelio)

€ 160,000 80 m²

  • 2,000 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 151

Apartment for sale Orfano

€ 160,000 70 m²

  • 2,286 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 152

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Stratoni (Stagiron - Akanthou)

€ 90,000 68 m²

  • 1,324 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 138

Location on the map

Apartment complex for sale Leptokarya (East Olympos)

€ 550,000 300 m²

  • 1,833 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 139

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Ampelokipoi

€ 125,000 87 m²

  • 1,437 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 63

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Tsinari (Ano Poli)

€ 68,000 132 m²

  • 515 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1.2

Code 129

Location on the map

Apartment complex for sale Terpsithea (Ano Poli)

€ 170,000 90 m²

  • 1,889 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 132

Location on the map